1938
Farbfeldsegmente
Ein Paar Ölgemälde auf Lwd; H je 50 cm, B je 60 cm; jeweils signiert und datiert "Unterer
95"
Josef Unterer
1938
Color field segments
A pair of oil paintings on canvas; H each 50 cm, W each 60 cm; each signed and dated
''Unterer 95''